List of Attendees

TechForum List of Attendees 2017

Updated 9/28/2017

 

Company Attendees
Ace Galvanizing Inc. Loren McConnell
Mary McConnell
Kent Harwwod
Lane Haroowd
Erik Jacobs
Aervoe Industries, Inc. Kirk Reisinger
Kieran Creek
American Galvanizers Association Hannah Anderson
Melissa Lindsley
Tom Langill
Alana Hochstein
Christine Kleen
APR Plastic Fabricating, Inc. Chad Falls
Carl Wegmet
Avislors, Inc. Rakshit Patel
AZZ Metal Coatings Tim Pendley
Pat Fordman
Kevin Fleming
Aaron McConnell
Alex Antel
Keith Hill
Chris Vieux
Jason Pence
Susan Dergoul
Botarro Mario Srl Alberto Botarro
Davide Belbusti
Major Kendall Kerr
Beta Control Systems, Inc. Bryan Cullivan
Jared Cullivan
Brite Products Dave Dirnberger
Tony Zaccagni
Cavert Wire Company, Inc. Chris Kearns
CIC Pittsburgh, LLC Joe DiPietro
Tom Taylor
Miles Murray
Mike Leeming
Columbiana Boiler Co. Wayne Good
Combilift USA Niall Crehen
Bre Hebenstreit
Connecticut Galvanizing John Roy
Scott Beisner
Court Galvanizing, Inc. Bill Armstrong
Court Galvanizing, Ltd. Ed Terry
Gurpartap Gill
Daam Galvanizing Jeff Hodge
Cole Kenyon
Pat Lauriks
Darcy Pretula
DeFelsko Corporation Jody Wenzel
Duncan Galvanizing Michael Williams
Dan Bever
Eastern Alloys Inc. Eric Smith
Ebco Metal Finishing LP Edwin Eppich
Tom Saxton
Elderlee, Inc. Jim Morlang
Paul Strain
Emerald Galvanizing, Inc. Randy Breiwick
Enduro Composites, Inc. Blake Heger
Aaron Barth
Tom Toler
Falcon Machinery Marc Poitras
Frontier Hot Dip Galvanizing Robert Pierce
Galvanizers Company Tony Skellenger
GOAD Company Curtis Goad
Hubbell Galvanizing, Inc. Chris White
Nate Mastro
HUB Industrial Suplly Stuary Johnson
Bennet Lacey
Geoff Otts
Hubbell Power Systems Kirubel Hailemichael
Imperial Alloys Bill Jeke
Ingenia GmbH Philipp Roth
Jurgen Jost
International Zinc Association Eric VanGenderen
Korns Galvanizing Company, Inc. Jamie Pond
Lindsay Manufacturing, LLC Jerry Albin
Metalplate Galvanizing Michael Lucas
Ernie Cain
Mineral Research & Development John Mikulka
Trey Asberry
Monnig industries, Inc. William Vanbrunt
Jeremiah Johnson
Ryan Monnig
Moore Quality Galvanizing Justin Bridges
Jason Sambueso
Midwest Galvanizing James Kucia
Phoenix Systems, Inc. Joe McConnell
Quality Galvanizing  Harold Waters
Resolite FRP Composites Patrick Hasler
Rich Trice
Gordon Kisler
Ben Farrell
Richker Metals David Zamos
Ritchy Metals Company Carl Reynard
Roger Brothers Galvanizing Mike McKinnon
James Cole
S.B. Enterprises Monish Jolly
Sabre Industries Chris Brown
Scheffer Krantechnik GmbH Andreas Osterkorn
Seattle Galvanizing Company Hadi Mirzai
Sochem Solutions, Inc. John White
Soprin Srl Giorgio Tabacchi
Southwest Galvanizing, Inc. Dottie VanLue
Roy Polasek
Spokane Galvanizing Mike Diomede
Paul Doney
Dave Lang
Marty Nordean
Teck Metals Ltd Graham Poag
Graeme Anderson
Adam Ziemiak
Spendi Shaipi
Texas Molecular, LP Frank Marine
Stephen Franklin
TIB Chemicals AG Andrew Bennison
Transtrade LLC Nick Mason
U.S. Zinc J.R. Carvalho
V&S Galvanizing Andrew Marchioni
Johnny Roibu
James Arahill
Michael Trivelloni
Jim Saylor
Valmont Kyle Uptmor
Sandy Richardson
Michael Reinhart
Sally Buck
Kevin Halstead
Barry Dlanderud
Steve Grove
Carl Rhodes
Christopher Howard
Votorantim U.S. LLC Jerry Basalyga
W. Pilling Riepe GmbH & Co.KG Rudiger Cramer
Andre Gomez
Tim Gambalat
WaterTectonics TJ Mothersbaugh
Western Technologies, Inc. Tim Mason
Michael Patterson
Wire-Bond Ian Walsh
Young Galvanizing Jim Stewart
Bob Bartoshek
Brad Buchanan
Zaclon LLC Robert Woods
Mike Orlando
Dave Rose
Zinc Connections, LLC Barry Dugan
Zinco Technologies, Inc. Mario Ubiali
Muriel Golabkan