List of Attendees

TechForum List of Attendees 2016

Updated 9/28/2016

 

Company Attendees
Ace Galvanizing Loren McConnell
Mary McConnell
Kent Harwood
American Galvanizers Association Hannah Anderson
Tom Langill
Alana Hochstein
Phil Rahrig
Christine Kleen
APR Plastic Fabricating, Inc. Chad Falls
Asociacion Mexicana de Galvanizadores Noe Lara Hernandez
Emmanuel Alejandro Ramirez-Gutierrez
AZZ Galvanizing Services Mike Delesandri
Brian Williams
Tracy Wright
Ron Vermillion
Fred Russell
Tony DiPaolo
Elias Jimenez-Ramirez
Big R Bridge Joel Hahm
Botarro Mario Srl Alberto Botarro
Alex Smith
Brite Products  Edward Deeley
Tony Zaccagni
Dave Dirnberger
Carter Alloys Co. Steven Carter
Cavert Wire Company, Inc. Chris Kearns
CIC Pittsburgh, LLC Kevin Tomasic
Joe DiPietro
Dave Dyczewski
Joe Brennan
Cincinnati Thermal Spray, Inc. Donathon McIntosh
Shane Elbel
Robert Betts
Columbiana Boiler Co., LLC Wayne Good
Michael Sherwin
Maggie D'Apolito
Combilift USA Scott Taylor
Dave Burke
Connecticut Galvanizing John Roy
Scott Beisner
Corbec Inc. Eric Michaud
Crighton Plastics Chris Crighton
Amy Crighton
Daam Galvanizing Darcy Pretula
Cole Kenyon
Paul Steinky
Jeff Hodge
Pat Lauriks
Dipl-Ing. Herwig GmbH Oliver Herwig
Duncan Galvanizing Corp. Dan Bever
Michael Williams
EA Raw Materials Corp. Henry DeFrancesca
Ed Schlotzhauer
Eastern Alloys Eric Smith
Elderlee, Inc. Paul Strain
Jim Morlang
EMH, Inc. John Portman
David Comiono
Enduro Composites, Inc. Aaron Barth
Blake Heger
ENERG3  Lachi Lazarov
Hubert van der Harst
Falcon Steel America Larry Minor
Frontier Hot-Dip Galvanizing, Inc. Robert Pierce
Galvan Indutries, Inc. Harshad Londhe
Laurens Willard
Galvanizers Company Tony Skellenger
GalvaScience LLC Thomas Kinstler
Gimeco Federico Sanvito
GOAD Company  Curtis Goad
Gregory Galvanizing & Metal Prcessing Curt Shaffer
Hub Industrial Supply Bennett Lacey
Mark Magstadt
Hubbell Galvanizing Mark Wiswell
Chris White
Nate Mastro
Ingenia Technologies GmbH Philipp Roth
Kurt Möseneder
Jurgen Jost
Inmermek Galvanizacion David Barrera Conteno
ISP Optics Corporation Matt Brown
Koerner Chemieanlagenbau GmBH Fritz Nerat
Korns Galvanizing Jamie Pond
Kathleen Ortel
Lindsay Manufacturing, LLC Jerry Albin
Metalplate Galvanizing Michael Lucas
Matt Perez
Mineral Research and Development Tom Knecht
Trey Asberry
Monnig Industries Inc. Ryan Monnig
Jeremiah Johnson
Moore Quality Galvanizing Justin Bridges
Jason Sambueso
MW/Midwest Galvanizing James Kucia
Chris Kucia
Parker Boiler Co. Mike Leeming
Paul Idaho Galvanizing Seth Howard
Peerless Industrial Group Matt St. Onge
Ryan Kowalski
Matt Fitzgerald
Purolite Corporation Fred Morita
Resolite Bruce Pulcini
Patrick Hasler
Joe Hepp
Gordon Kisler
Richker Metals Inc. Jeff Palmer
Eric Palmer
Albert Vasquez
Michael Vasquez
David Zamos
Ritchey Metals Company, Inc. Carl Reynard
Rogers Brothers Galvanizing Michael McKinnon
Tome Ferolie
Jorge Arroyave
Sabre Galvanizing Chris Brown
Christina Johnson
San Diego Galvanizing, Inc. Lewis Wise
S.B. Enterprises Monish Jolly
Scheffer Krantechnik GmbH Christian Heckmann
Andreas Osterkorn
Silver City Galvanizing, Inc. Jeff Boychuk
Sochem Solutions Chris Amato
Brandon Woodward
Soprin srl Giorgio Tabacchi
Southwest Galvanizing Casey Cook
Roy Polasek
Spokane Galvanizing, Inc. Marty Nordean
Paul Doney
StormwateRx LLC Calvin Noling
Supreme Galvanizing Michael De Angelis
March Bianchi
Teck Metals Ltd. Audrey Boutin
Graeme Anderson
Daniel Liu
Adam Ziemiak
Graham Poag
Tennessee Galvanizing, Inc. David Ware, Sr.
David Ware, Jr.
Texas Molecular LP Frank Marine
T-L Irrigation Robert Olsen
Transtrade LLC Nick Mason
Trinity Highway Products, LLC. Greg Neece
Nick Verska
U.S Zinc J.R Carvalho
Joe Husseini
United Galvanizing, Inc. Julie Kahla
Peter Pasqua
Deborah Cehand
V&S Galvanizing Bob Messler
Andrew Marchioni
Michael Trivelloni
Tom Ness
James Arahill
Johnny Roibu
Steve Gutkoski
Valmont Coatings Kyle Uptmor
Pete Smith
Kevin Halstead
Anup Ruia
Eric Filows
Rocky Klabunde
Barry Klanderud
John Gregor
Votorantim U.S. LLC Jerald Basalyga
W. Pilling Kesselfabrik GmbH & Co. KG Rüdiger Cramer 
Tim Gambalat 
André Gómez 
WaterTectonics TJ Mothersbaugh
Western Technologies, Inc. Russell Patterson
Michael Patterson
Wire-Bond Ian Walsh
Eddie Brown
Young Galvanizing Bob Bartoshek
Jim Stewart
Zaclon LLC Robert Woods
Matt O'Connor
Mike Orlando
Zinco Technologies, Inc. Mario Ubiali